Godrej Horizon Wadala
Phase 2 : P51900049757
Phase 3 : P51900078358
Over 100,000 families have found a home with us, making GPL India’s largest residential developer by both value and volume of homes sold. As part of the Godrej Industries Group, we combine a 128-year legacy of trust and excellence with a forward-looking vision to shape the future of urban India.
Our approach is anchored in four core principles: thoughtful design, sustainability, thriving communities, and uncompromising quality. This commitment has earned us global recognition, including being ranked the No. 1 real estate company worldwide on both the Dow Jones Sustainability Index and the Global Real Estate Sustainability Benchmark as of December 2025.
At the heart of our journey is our team a diverse, driven collective united by purpose and ambition. Together, we are not just building homes, but shaping communities and skylines that will endure for generations.
Godrej Properties has received over 500 awards and recognitions, including Developer of the Year at the GRI India Awards, the Porter Prize, and recognition as India’s Most Trusted Real Estate Brand.
REGISTER YOUR INTEREST
Phase 2 : P51900049757
Phase 3 : P51900078358
Rera No. P51800053882
MahaRera No: P51800055142
MahaRERA : PR1171012501309
MahaRERA :PR1171012501267
MahaRERA No. P51900005216
MahaRERA : P51900054088
MahaRera : PM1180002500076
MahaRERA No. P51800077080
MahaRERA No. P51800077085
MahaRera: P51700024496
MahaRera : P51800051172
MahaRera: P51800055694
MahaRera: P51800054691
MahaRera: P51800054690
MahaRera: P51700079255
MahaRERA : PM1330002500429
MahaRera : PM1271012502343
MahaRera: PM1271012502176
MahaRERA: P52000052251
MahaRERA: P52000077918
MahaRERA: P52000077924
Crafting spaces that spark joy, one community, one family, one home at a time.
The joy we bring to neighbourhoods, to families and our customers is what drives our purpose forward. It has always been at the forefront of everything we do, and every business decision we make. We constantly strive to work in harmony with all our stakeholders to achieve this shared goal of 'Creating Customer Joy'.
.
• Prime Worli location with seamless connectivity.
• Luxury meets security with cutting-edge tech integrations.
• A landmark in the making — destined to redefine South Mumbai’s skyline.